BlackMagic Adapt - 3G BD SFP Optical Mod

115
  • Filmtools #: 41547
  • Mfr #: BMD-ADPT-3GBI/OPT
Availability
Product Features
  • LC connectors
  • Duplex transceiver
  • Works in either Singlemode (SM) or Multimode (MM)

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $145.00
Instant Savings: $30.00
You Pay: $115.00
Have a Question?

Call us at 1.888.807.1900

  • Overview
    BlackMagic Adapt - 3G BD SFP Optical Mod
BlackMagic Adapt - 3G BD SFP Optical Mod