FTFriday Alert! Take 50% Off 3 Select Seagate Internal Hard Drives When You Use The Code: FTFridayShop Now

We will be closed on Monday, 5/25, in observance of Memorial Day
$89.00
Special Offers
US Only Shipping
Financial Options Available
  • Affirm
  • Paypal Credit
Learn More
Requesting a Quote?
Looking for better pricing for an item? Create a new company account now to gain access to quoting, quick ordering, and more. Learn more details here.
See an issue on this page? Let us know.
SKU
41547
MPN
BMD-ADPT-3GBI/OPT

BlackMagic Adapt - 3G BD SFP Optical Mod

Questions about this product?
  • LC connectors
  • Duplex transceiver
  • Works in either Singlemode (SM) or Multimode (MM)
BlackMagic Adapt - 3G BD SFP Optical Mod
More From Blackmagic
View Page
More Information
SKU 41547
Brands Blackmagic
MPN BMD-ADPT-3GBI/OPT
Customer Reviews
Copyright © 2019 Filmtools, a Magnasync/Moviola Company.